SHOWTIMES


mmC 1 Plaza
Showtimes
A Witness Out of the Blue (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:4517:3521:25

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:4517:3521:2523:35

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:4517:3521:2523:35

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:4517:3521:25

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:4517:3521:25

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:4517:3521:25

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4517:3521:25

Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3020:30

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:0015:3018:0020:30

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:0015:3018:0020:3023:00

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:0015:3018:0020:3023:00

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:0015:3018:0020:30

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:0015:3018:0020:30

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:0015:3018:0020:30

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:3018:0020:30

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:1516:1518:30

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3516:5519:1521:35

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:1515:4518:1520:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:1515:4518:1520:4523:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:1515:4518:1520:4523:30

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:1515:4518:1520:45

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:1515:4518:1520:45

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1515:4518:1520:45

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1515:4518:1520:45

Kolong (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:3015:5019:40

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:3015:3519:15

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:3015:3519:15

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:3015:3519:15

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:3015:3519:15

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:3015:3519:15

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3015:3519:15

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)
 
mmC Bahau
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0019:00

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3020:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2015:1016:4019:0021:20

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:0021:30

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0516:2518:4521:10

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3020:1021:00

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:15

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:30

 
mmC Bukit Jambul
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)
Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

20:15

Gemini Man (P13)
Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

20:25

Ghost Writer (P13)
Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

20:10

 
mmC Kampar
Showtimes
A Witness Out of the Blue (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

11:5014:3515:5021:50

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

11:5015:5021:5023:50

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:5014:3515:5021:5023:50

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

11:5014:3515:5021:50

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

11:5014:3515:5021:50

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

11:5014:3515:5021:50

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:5014:3515:5021:50

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3017:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:0014:2018:4021:00

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:0014:2018:4021:0023:20

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:0014:2018:4021:0023:20

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:0014:2018:4021:00

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

12:0014:2018:4021:00

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2018:4021:00

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2018:4021:00

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4516:0020:30

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3516:5519:1521:35

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:1516:5519:1521:35

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:1516:5519:1521:3523:50

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:1516:5519:1521:3523:50

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:1516:5519:1521:35

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

12:1516:5519:1521:35

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1516:5519:1521:35

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1516:5519:15

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)
Ne Zha* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:15

Night Hunter (18)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:5517:5019:50

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:5517:5019:50

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:5517:5019:50

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:5517:5019:50

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:5517:5019:50

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:5517:5019:50

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:5517:5019:50

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:45

Sadako (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

14:4016:4019:05

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

14:4016:4019:05

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

14:4016:4019:05

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

14:4016:4019:05

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

14:4016:4019:05

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:4016:4019:05

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4016:4019:05

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:4514:4520:30

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0018:15

The Climbers (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:1516:4021:05

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:1516:4021:0523:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:1516:4021:0523:30

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:1516:4021:05

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

12:1516:4021:05

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1516:4021:05

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1516:4021:05

 
mmC Kerian Sentral
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:3518:1020:45

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0515:0016:2517:2019:4022:00

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:0019:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1515:1519:30

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4518:4520:45

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3516:5519:1521:35

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3019:3020:5021:50

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:45

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3017:1521:30

 
mmC Mahkota Parade
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:2018:0021:00

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0020:15

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4014:1015:5016:4018:2020:50

Gemini Man. (ATMOS) (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:30 (ATMOS)17:40 (ATMOS)

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:2015:3017:4019:5022:00

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:5015:0017:1019:2021:30

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:3017:0019:3022:00

Joker. (ATMOS) (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:10 (ATMOS)

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

19:1021:40

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil. (ATMOS) (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

20:10 (ATMOS)22:40 (ATMOS)

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0017:55

War (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:2017:2020:20

 
mmC Prangin Mall
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:3518:1020:45

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0021:00

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0516:2518:4521:05

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

19:1021:30

Namma Veettu Pillai* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:30

Petromax (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:1517:50

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0017:0019:0021:00

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3020:30

War (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3017:3020:30

 
mmC Riverside Kuching
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0017:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:3016:4519:0021:15

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:4516:0518:2520:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:4516:0518:2520:4523:05

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:4516:0518:2520:4523:05

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:4516:0518:2520:45

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:4516:0518:2520:45

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:4516:0518:2520:45

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4516:0518:2520:45

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:2016:3019:20

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:2017:2021:20

Kolong (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

14:3016:1518:0020:30

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

14:3016:1518:0020:3022:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

14:3016:1518:0020:3022:30

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

14:3016:1518:0020:30

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

14:3018:0020:30

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3018:0020:30

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3018:0020:30

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3020:0021:00

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:3016:0018:3021:00

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:3016:0018:3020:0021:0023:20

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:3016:0018:3020:0021:0023:20

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:3016:0018:3020:0021:00

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:3016:0018:3021:00

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:3016:0018:3021:00

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:0018:3021:00

 
mmC Segamat Central
Showtimes
A Witness Out of the Blue (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

14:3018:5521:0022:55

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

14:3018:5521:0022:55

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

14:3018:5521:0022:55

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

14:3018:5521:00

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

14:3018:5521:00

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:3018:5521:00

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3018:5521:00

Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1517:5020:25

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:20

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4513:0514:1015:3016:3519:0021:25

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:2023:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:2023:45

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:2023:45

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3019:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:00

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4515:5018:2520:30

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3013:5516:2018:4521:10

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:1515:4018:0520:3022:55

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:1515:4018:0520:3022:55

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:1515:4018:0520:3022:55

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:1515:4018:0520:30

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:1515:4018:0520:30

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1515:4018:0520:30

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1515:4018:0520:30

Kolong (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:1014:0017:5519:4521:3023:15

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:1014:0017:5519:4521:3023:15

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:1014:0017:5519:4521:3023:15

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:1014:0017:5519:4521:30

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

14:0017:5519:4521:30

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:0017:5519:4521:30

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0017:5519:4521:30

Kumanthong (NA)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

14:4016:3519:25

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

14:4016:3519:25

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

14:4016:3519:25

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

14:4016:3519:25

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

14:4016:3519:25

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

14:4016:3519:25

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4016:3519:25

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)
Night Hunter (18)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:1017:1021:1023:10

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

13:1017:1021:1023:10

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

13:1017:1021:1023:10

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

13:1017:1021:10

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

13:1017:1021:10

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

13:1017:1021:10

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1017:1021:10

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:45

Sadako (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:3015:1019:10

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:3015:1019:10

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:3015:1019:10

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:3015:1019:10

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

12:3015:1019:10

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:3015:1019:10

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3015:1019:10

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0016:1021:35

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

15:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

15:45

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

15:45

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

15:45

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

15:45

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

15:45

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:45

The Climbers (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:1517:0021:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:1517:0021:45

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:1517:0021:45

Oct 20, 2019 (Sunday)

12:1517:0021:45

Oct 21, 2019 (Monday)

12:1517:0021:45

Oct 22, 2019 (Tuesday)

12:1517:0021:45

Oct 23, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1517:0021:45

 
mmC Seri Iskandar
Showtimes
Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4014:0015:0016:2018:4021:00

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:1015:1019:1021:10

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3016:3018:3020:30

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2015:2016:4019:0021:20

Rambo: Last Blood* (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:00

Scary Stories To Tell In The Dark* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:50

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3017:4019:3021:30

 
mmC Shaw Centre Point
Showtimes
Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:3518:1020:45

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0021:00

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:3020:50

Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:45

The Sky Is Pink (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:0021:15

War (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3018:00

 
mmC Summer Mall
Showtimes
Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4019:0021:20

Gemini Man. (ATMOS) (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:05 (ATMOS)20:25 (ATMOS)

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0015:0017:0019:0021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0016:0018:0020:00

Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:4017:4020:15

Joker. (ATMOS) (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:40 (ATMOS)

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:1519:0020:4021:30

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4016:4018:4020:40

 
mmCineplexes City Square, JB
Showtimes
A Witness Out of the Blue (P13)


Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

11:3013:4516:0018:1520:3022:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

11:4514:0016:1518:3020:4523:00

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:4514:0016:1518:3020:4523:00

Aruvam (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:0022:30

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0014:0019:30

Danur 3: Sunyaruri* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:15

Dua Garis Biru* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4521:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:0016:3018:3021:0022:45

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

11:0012:1514:4517:1519:4522:15

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

11:1512:4515:1517:4520:1522:4523:45

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:1512:4515:1517:4520:1522:4523:45

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3015:4518:0020:1522:30

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:0017:3022:30

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:1516:3018:4521:00

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:3016:3021:00

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3014:3016:3020:0022:15

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1514:1516:1520:45

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:1515:3017:4522:00

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

11:1515:3017:4522:00

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

12:4515:0019:1523:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

12:4515:0019:1523:30

Joker* (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:1512:3013:4515:0016:1517:3018:4520:0021:1522:30

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

11:4514:1516:4519:1521:45

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

11:3014:0016:3019:0021:3023:55

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:3014:0016:3019:0021:3023:55

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)
My People, My Country* (U)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:3015:3018:30

One Piece: Stampede* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:1517:30

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:00

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:3015:3019:4521:45

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

12:3015:15

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

11:0014:3023:15

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

11:0018:4523:15

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3013:3015:4518:1520:30

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

11:0014:1520:0021:30

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

14:1519:0023:45

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

14:1519:0023:45

The Climbers (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:1522:45

The Sky Is Pink (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:1517:00

Walk With Me* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1516:1518:1520:15

Oct 17, 2019 (Thursday)

13:3020:00

Oct 18, 2019 (Friday)

17:1521:30

Oct 19, 2019 (Saturday)

17:1521:30

War (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0019:45

 
mmCineplexes Damansara, KL
Showtimes
Dua Garis Biru* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3020:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0014:1515:3017:1519:3022:00

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3015:0017:1521:45

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4516:4518:4520:45

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:0015:4517:4519:45

Ikut Aku ke Neraka* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:15

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0016:1518:30

Joker* (18)

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)
Motif* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4518:15

My People, My Country* (U)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:3017:30

One Piece: Stampede* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:15

Sangkar* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:45

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:30

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3016:3018:3022:45

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:1518:0020:15

The Sky Is Pink (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:45

Walk With Me* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:0015:0017:00

War (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:45

 
mmCineplexes River Front, SP
Showtimes
(ATMOS) Joker (18)

(Premier) Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3020:3022:50

(Premier) Joker (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0018:00

Asuran (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:1515:0022:00

Danur 3: Sunyaruri* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:00

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0014:2016:4017:4520:0021:0022:20

Geran (P13)
Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

23:10


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4017:3019:00

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:50

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:0015:3020:00

Joker (18)
Oct 15, 2019 (Tuesday)

23:00


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:0016:2520:4023:00

Namma Veettu Pillai* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

15:30

Ne Zha* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

18:00

Rambo: Last Blood (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:50

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:45

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4018:5023:15

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:5015:5022:00

Venpa (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:0020:10

Walk With Me* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4023:20

 
Platinum Movie Suites - Damansara, KL
Showtimes
Dua Garis Biru* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3020:30

Gemini Man (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:0014:1515:3017:1519:3022:00

Geran (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3015:0017:1521:45

Ghost Writer (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:4516:4518:4520:45

Hero: Jangan Bikin Panas* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:0015:4517:4519:45

Ikut Aku ke Neraka* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

16:15

Jade Dynasty (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:4514:0016:1518:30

Joker* (18)

Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (P13)
Motif* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:4518:15

My People, My Country* (U)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:3014:3017:30

One Piece: Stampede* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:15

Sangkar* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

13:45

Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

12:30

Stray (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:3016:3018:3022:45

The Captain* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:1518:0020:15

The Sky Is Pink (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

17:45

Walk With Me* (P13)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

11:0013:0015:0017:00

War (18)


Oct 16, 2019 (Wednesday)

14:45

 

mmCineplexes Damansara PJ



Address:

Level 2, eCurve
No.2A, Jalan PJU 7/3,
47800 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor

Contact Number:
603-7727 7778




mmCineplexes City Square JB



Address:

#M5-03/04 JB City Square,
No. 108, Jalan Wong Ah Fook,
80000, Johor Bahru
Johor

Contact Number:
607-226 2888






Platinum Movie Suites



Address:

Level 2, eCurve
No.2A, Jalan PJU 7/3,
47800 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor

Contact Number:
603-7725 2595